top of page

LANDESLIGA 23/24

#

1

2

 

3

4

 

5

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

12

13

14

15

16

Team

SV Tillmitsch

 

SV Wildon

SC Kalsdorf

SV Lafnitz Amateure

TSV Hartberg Amateure

UFC Fehring

 

ASK Köflach

Ilzer SV

SC Fürstenfeld

FC Gamlitz

 

TUS Heiligenkreuz

FC Schladming

SV Lebring

 

SC Bruck/Mur

SV Frauental

SV Gnas

Spiele

27

27

 

27

27

 

27

27

 

27

27

27

27

 

27

27

27

27

 

27

27

Tore

49:30

57:38

52:45

 

61:46

66:53

 

42:36

 

48:32

 

38:39

 

46:41

58:47

53:56

 

41:53

53:53

 

45:55

 

28:70

29:72

Punkte

49

47

45

45

45

44

42

39

38

37

37

37

36

30

20

18

SPIELPLAN 23/24

#

Runde 1

Runde 2

Runde 3

Runde 4

Runde 5

Runde 6

Runde 7

Runde 8

Runde 9

Runde 10

Runde 11

Runde 12

Runde 13

Runde 14

Runde 15

Runde 16

Runde 17

Runde 18

Runde 19

Runde 20

Runde 21

Runde 22

Runde 23

Runde 24

Runde 25

Runde 26

Runde 27

Runde 28

Runde 29

Runde 30

Datum

04.08.2023

12.08.2023

18.08.2023

25.08.2023

01.09.2023

08.09.2023

15.09.2023

22.09.2023

29.09.2023

07.10.2023

13.10.2023

20.10.2023

14.11.2023

03.11.2023

12.11.2023

09.03.2024

15.03.2024

22.03.2024

29.03.2024

05.04.2024

12.04.2024

20.04.2024

27.04.2024

02.05.2024

07.05.2024

10.05.2024

17.05.2024

24.05.2024

31.05.2024

07.06.2024

Uhrzeit

19:00

18:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

16:00

18:45

19:00

19:00

19:00

10:30

14:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

16:00

18:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

19:00

Heim

Auswärts

Ergebnis

SV Tillmitsch

TUS Heiligenkreuz

 

ASK Köflach

 

TUS Heiligenkreuz

 

TSV Hartberg Amat.

 

TUS Heiligenkreuz

 

UFC Fehring

 

TUS Heiligenkreuz

Ilzer SV

 

TUS Heiligenkreuz

 

SV Gnas

SC Fürstenfeld

TUS Heiligenkreuz

FC Schladming

TUS Heiligenkreuz

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Lebring

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Frauental

TUS Heiligenkreuz

FC Gamlitz

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Lafnitz Amateure

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Wildon

TUS Heiligenkreuz

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SC Bruck/Mur

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SC Kalsdorf

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Lebring

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Frauental

 

TUS Heiligenkreuz

FC Gamlitz

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Lafnitz Amateure

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Wildon

TUS Heiligenkreuz

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SC Bruck/Mur

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SC Kalsdorf

SV Tillmitsch

TUS Heiligenkreuz

ASK Köflach

TUS Heiligenkreuz

TSV Hartberg Amat.

TUS Heiligenkreuz

UFC Fehring

TUS Heiligenkreuz

Ilzer SV

TUS Heiligenkreuz

SV Gnas

SC Fürstenfeld

TUS Heiligenkreuz

FC Schladming

TUS Heiligenkreuz

3:1

6:2

3:2

4:1

6:5

2:2

0:2

2:1

2:1

0:1

3:0

0:1

5:3

2:3

4:0

1:7

2:0

0:0

2:0

3:3

4:1

1:0

5:0

1:2

2:1

4:1

1:1

-

-

-

bottom of page